Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kevin's Natural Foods Thai Coconut Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (coconut Cream, Water), Water, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Nectar, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Ginger, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract (yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor), Basil, Lemongrass Puree (lemongrass, Water), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Monkfruit Extract. Contains Coconut.

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Thai Coconut Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry
Soy Free? Kevin's Natural Foods Thai Coconut Sauce | Spoonful