Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KFI Mild Curry Cooking Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Salt, Spices, Garlic Puree, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Ginger Puree, Dried Curry Leaves. Contains Mustard.

Check KFI Mild Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? KFI Mild Curry Cooking Sauce | Spoonful