Is Khakhara Bajri Sprinkle The Included Masala Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Khakhara - Pearl Millet Flour, Wheat Flour, Palmolein Oil, Green Chillies, Salt, Ginger, Ajwain, Tbhq (antioxidant, Masala Pouch - Spices, Asafoetida, Dry Mango Powder, Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Khakhara Bajri Sprinkle The Included Masala against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Khakhara Bajri Sprinkle The Included Masala is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep