Is Khazana Rice Basmati Premium - 2 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Rice

Check Khazana Rice Basmati Premium - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Khazana Rice Basmati Premium - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWegmans

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Khazana Rice Basmati Premium - 2 Lb | Spoonful