Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kick’n Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, RED PEPPER, DRIED ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).

Check Kick’n Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Peanut Free? Kick’n Chicken | Spoonful