Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kid Essentials 1.0 Cal Medical Nutrition Drink Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Deionized Water, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Sugar, Calcium, Sodium Caseinate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Soybean Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Phosphate Tribasic, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Magnesium Phosphate Tribasic, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Choline Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Hydroxide, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Zinc Sulfate, Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Fd&c Red No 3, Calcium Pantothenate, L Carnitine, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Bha/bht, Pyridoxine, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene, Folic Acid, Chromic Acetate, Potassium Iodide, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenate, Phytonadione, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin

Check Kid Essentials 1.0 Cal Medical Nutrition Drink Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kid Essentials 1.0 Cal Medical Nutrition Drink Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kid Essentials 1.0 Cal Medical Nutrition Drink Strawberry | Spoonful