Is Kiddylicious Meals Beef Lasagne Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Cooked Lasagne (24%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg), Tomatoes (19%), Minced Beef (16%), Whole Milk, Carrots (11%), Water, Cornflour, Onions (3%), Tomato Pur�e, Single Cream (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Garlic, Black Pepper, Basil, Turmeric
Check Kiddylicious Meals Beef Lasagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Meals Beef Lasagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Meals Beef Lasagne is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoMeal Prep


