Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor & Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40)

Check Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea | Spoonful