Is Kielbasa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hartmann Kielbasa (Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Onion, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Phosohate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)
Check Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Beef Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Eckrich Polska Kielbasa Skinless Smoked Sausage, 2 pc, 14 oz
Parkview Turkey Polska Kielbasa
Where to buy
Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


