Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kielbasa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hartmann Kielbasa (Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Onion, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Phosohate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)

Check Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Kielbasa | Spoonful