No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kikkoman Pearl Organic Creamy Vanilla Soymilk, 32 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2

Check Kikkoman Pearl Organic Creamy Vanilla Soymilk, 32 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Pearl Organic Creamy Vanilla Soymilk, 32 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Kikkoman Pearl Organic Creamy Vanilla Soymilk, 32 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful