Is Kikkoman Ponzu Chili – Citrus Seasoned Soy Sauce 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Capsicum Extract, Yeast Extract

Check Kikkoman Ponzu Chili – Citrus Seasoned Soy Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Ponzu Chili – Citrus Seasoned Soy Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking
Egg Free? Kikkoman Ponzu Chili – Citrus Seasoned Soy Sauce 250ml | Spoonful