Is Killik Fermented Hot Pepper Sauce, Fermented Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPERS, WHITE ONION, WATER, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS.
Check Killik Fermented Hot Pepper Sauce, Fermented Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killik Fermented Hot Pepper Sauce, Fermented Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGrilling


