Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KIMCHI KRAUT JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS THE NATURALLY-FERMENTED LIVE AND RAW BRINE OF OUR KIMCHI: GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, ONIONS, DAIKON RADISH, KALE, GARLIC, GINGER, CHILI PEPPERS & CELTIC SEA SALT

Check KIMCHI KRAUT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingSalad
Soy Free? KIMCHI KRAUT JUICE | Spoonful