Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kind Honey Oat Breakfast Bar, 4 ct, (Pack of 8) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Dried Cane Syrup, Brown Rice Flour, Canola Oil, Gum Acacia, Water, Honey, Raisin Paste, Oat Flour, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Quinoa, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Vitamin E (To Maintain Freshness), Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Sesame Seeds

Check Kind Honey Oat Breakfast Bar, 4 ct, (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Honey Oat Breakfast Bar, 4 ct, (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Kind Honey Oat Breakfast Bar, 4 ct, (Pack of 8) | Spoonful