Is Kind Snacks - Kind Fruit & Nut, Raspberry Cashew & Chia - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Glucose Syrup, Peanuts, Honey, Cranberries, Sugar, Rice Flour, Raspberries, Chicory Root Fiber, Chia Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt

Check Kind Snacks - Kind Fruit & Nut, Raspberry Cashew & Chia - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Snacks - Kind Fruit & Nut, Raspberry Cashew & Chia - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast