Is Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (30%) [tomato concentrate, vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, onion powder, sugar, natural flavour], sugar, molasses, apple cider vinegar [distilled vinegar, apple, water], water, worcestershire sauce [water, salt, colour (caramel) (150a), hydrolysed vegetable protein (SOY), garlic powder, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, capsicum], butter [cream (milk)], honey, spices, salt.
Check Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


