Is Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (30%) [tomato concentrate, vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, onion powder, sugar, natural flavour], sugar, molasses, apple cider vinegar [distilled vinegar, apple, water], water, worcestershire sauce [water, salt, colour (caramel) (150a), hydrolysed vegetable protein (SOY), garlic powder, potassium sorbate, xanthan gum, capsicum], butter [cream (milk)], honey, spices, salt.
Check Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinda Sweet Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


