No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kinder Bueno White And Hazelnut Ice Cream Cone 4 X 90Ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Hazelnuts 5.5%, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder 1%, Emulsifiers (Lecithins ( Soy ), Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilizers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Flavourings, Salt, Wheat Starch, Milk Proteins, Raising Agent (Ammonium Bicarbonate)

Check Kinder Bueno White And Hazelnut Ice Cream Cone 4 X 90Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Bueno White And Hazelnut Ice Cream Cone 4 X 90Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kinder Bueno White And Hazelnut Ice Cream Cone 4 X 90Ml | Spoonful