Is Kinder Bueno White T2 - 1.4 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Butteroil, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Vegetable Oils (Palm And Sunflower), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Whey, Wheat Starch, Cocoa, Milk Proteins, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Ammonium Bicarbonate And Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agents, Artificial Flavors, Salt
Check Kinder Bueno White T2 - 1.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Bueno White T2 - 1.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder Bueno White T2 - 1.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


