Is Kinder Chocolate Hollow Santa Figure Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Milk Chocolate 45% (Sugar, Milk Power, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk constituents: 32% - total Cocoa constituents: 14.5% Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 32% min., Milk Solids 22.5% min.

Check Kinder Chocolate Hollow Santa Figure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Chocolate Hollow Santa Figure is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kinder Chocolate Hollow Santa Figure | Spoonful