Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut Mini Easter Eggs Snack Bag 75g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Milk Chocolate 45% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (6.5%), Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk constituents: 29.5%, Total Cocoa constituents: 14.5%, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 32% min, Milk Solids 22.5% min

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut Mini Easter Eggs Snack Bag 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut Mini Easter Eggs Snack Bag 75g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kinder Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut Mini Easter Eggs Snack Bag 75g | Spoonful