No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kinder Surprise Milk Chocolate Blue Easter Bunny 75g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (45%) (Sugar, Milk powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soy), Flavouring: Vanillin), Skim milk powder, Sugar, Vegetable fats (Palm*, Shea), Anhydrous Milkfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins) (soy), Flavouring (Vanillin), Total Milk Constituents: 32%, Total Cocoa Constituents: 14.5%, Milk Chocolate contains cocoa solids 32% Min, Milk Solids 22.5% Min

Check Kinder Surprise Milk Chocolate Blue Easter Bunny 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Surprise Milk Chocolate Blue Easter Bunny 75g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshopWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Kinder Surprise Milk Chocolate Blue Easter Bunny 75g | Spoonful