Is Kinder's Seasoning Red Garlic Crushed Red Jalapeno & Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Orange Peel, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Salt, Vegetable oil (Cottonseed and/or Sunflower oil), Red Jalapeno Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check Kinder's Seasoning Red Garlic Crushed Red Jalapeno & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Red Garlic Crushed Red Jalapeno & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC] SEASONING, THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC]
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


