Is Kindle Spices Ghost Pepper Sauce, Ghost Pepper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, BELL PEPPER, SUN DRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, PEPPER, GHOST PEPPERS, AND PARSLEY
Check Kindle Spices Ghost Pepper Sauce, Ghost Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kindle Spices Ghost Pepper Sauce, Ghost Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


