Is Kindle Spices Ghost Pepper Sauce, Ghost Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, BELL PEPPER, SUN DRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, PEPPER, GHOST PEPPERS, AND PARSLEY

Check Kindle Spices Ghost Pepper Sauce, Ghost Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping