Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kindness Cafe Massaman Curry Paste 180g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli 30%, Garlic 12%, Lemongrass 16%, Shallot 14%, Salt 15%, Turmeric 10%, Pepper 3%

Check Kindness Cafe Massaman Curry Paste 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kindness Cafe Massaman Curry Paste 180g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Oat Free? Kindness Cafe Massaman Curry Paste 180g | Spoonful