Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is King Oscar Sardines In Tomato Sauce 105g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brisling Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (From Soy), Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check King Oscar Sardines In Tomato Sauce 105g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Oscar Sardines In Tomato Sauce 105g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? King Oscar Sardines In Tomato Sauce 105g | Spoonful