Is Kingsford Pork Burnt Ends Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Spices, Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Salt, Flavoring (yeast Extract, Citrus Extract), Vinegar, Bbq Sauce: Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder, Spices.
Check Kingsford Pork Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingsford Pork Burnt Ends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


