Is Kinnikinnick Cinnamon Raisin Bagel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Raisins, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Cellulose, Corn Starch, Sugars (fructose), Psyllium, Non-hydrogenated Shortening (palm Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Yeast, Modified Cellulose, Cinnamon, Salt, Cultured Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Enzymes. May Contain: Eggs
Check Kinnikinnick Cinnamon Raisin Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinnikinnick Cinnamon Raisin Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


