Is Kip Poule Bouillon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingrediënten: Zout, palmvet, zetmeel, suiker, maltodextrine, groente, gistextract, lijnpeper 1,6%, wortel 10%, kippenvleespoeder 0,8%, specerijen (kurkuma, SELDERIJZAAD), peterselie 0,3%, kleurstof: E150c, voedingszuur: E330, antioxidant: E392. Kan TARWE, ROGGE, GERST, HAVER, SOJA, MELK, MOSTERD bevatten.
Check Kip Poule Bouillon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kip Poule Bouillon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Packet, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go


