Is Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tellicherry black pepper, Dehydrated lemon peel, Dehydrated onion, Mediterranean sea salt, Dehydrated garlic , and citric acid.

Check Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyCitrusSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder | Spoonful