Is Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tellicherry black pepper, Dehydrated lemon peel, Dehydrated onion, Mediterranean sea salt, Dehydrated garlic , and citric acid.

Check Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyCitrusSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kirkland Signature Lemon & Tellicherry Pepper Grinder | Spoonful