Is Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ground Tomatoes (organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Salt), Organic Sauteed Onions (organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Organic Basil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


