Is Kirkwood, Sun Dried Tomato Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Chili Pepper Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Spices, Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Seasoning Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Prot

Check Kirkwood, Sun Dried Tomato Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking