Is Kiss My Keto Berry Flavored Gummy Candy, Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL BERRY FLAVORS (BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY), COCONUT OIL, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (PALM, PALM KERNEL OIL), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Kiss My Keto Berry Flavored Gummy Candy, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto Berry Flavored Gummy Candy, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


