This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kit Kat Bunny Milk Chocolate Mini Bunnies 66G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (palm, Rapeseed), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Cereal And Wafer Pieces (rice Flour, Sugar, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate (from Milk), Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Cellulose, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)), Lactose (from Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Butterfat (from Milk), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin),.

Check Kit Kat Bunny Milk Chocolate Mini Bunnies 66G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kit Kat Bunny Milk Chocolate Mini Bunnies 66G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kit Kat Bunny Milk Chocolate Mini Bunnies 66G | Spoonful