Is KitKat Chunky Funky Chocolate Bar 40g PMP 89p Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Butterfat (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavouring

Check KitKat Chunky Funky Chocolate Bar 40g PMP 89p against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go