Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KitKat Chunky Milk Chocolate Medium Egg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Milk Chocolate Egg Shell Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check KitKat Chunky Milk Chocolate Medium Egg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KitKat Chunky Milk Chocolate Medium Egg is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? KitKat Chunky Milk Chocolate Medium Egg | Spoonful