No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Knorr Professional Gravy Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch, Pea Starch, Yeast Extract, Palm Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin, Celery Powder, Carrot Powder, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains Soy.

Check Knorr Professional Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping