Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knorr Roasted Garlic Stock Pot 4x28g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, salt, onion, roasted garlic (7.3%), sugar, yeast extract, garlic (3.6%), potassium chloride, vegetable juice concentrates (CELERY juice concentrate, carrot juice concentrate, leek juice concentrate, onion juice concentrate), gelling agents (xanthan gum, locust bean gum), natural garlic flavouring, caramel syrup, maltodextrin

Check Knorr Roasted Garlic Stock Pot 4x28g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Knorr Roasted Garlic Stock Pot 4x28g | Spoonful