Is Knorr Taste of Korea Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Gochugaru Red Peppers, Garlic Powder, Red Chili Peppers, Sesame Seeds, Ginger, Orange Peel, Black Pepper, Organic Contains: Sesame

Check Knorr Taste of Korea Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Taste of Korea Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping