Is Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RADISH, SESAME OIL, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SESAME SEEDS, CHIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, WATER), RADISH, ONION, GINGER, SALTED SHRIMP, SALT, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE.
Check Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingTopping


