Is Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Tomato Puree (20%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nuts , Sugar, Garlic (1.3%), Coriander, Salt, Ginger, Garam Masala, Red Chilli Powder and Fenugreek Leaves (0.2%)
Check Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


