Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Water, Tomato Puree (20%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nuts , Sugar, Garlic (1.3%), Coriander, Salt, Ginger, Garam Masala, Red Chilli Powder and Fenugreek Leaves (0.2%)

Check Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? Kohinoor Butter Chicken Sauces 375g | Spoonful