Is KOHLRABI NOODLES, KALE, CARROTS, SPICY THAI SAUCE & TOASTED COCONUT FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, SPICY THAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables (Kohlrabi, Kale, Carrots), Spicy Thai Sauce (Water, Red Peppers, Milk, Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water, Citric Acid), Red Curry Paste (Garlic, Dried Red Chili, Lemongrass, Shallot, Salt, Galangal, Shrimp Paste (Shrimp, Salt), Kaffir Lime Peel, Pepper), Minced Ginger (Ginger, Water, Canola Oil), Sugar, Red Onion, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Salt, Sugar), Sea Salt (Potassium Magnesium Chloride, Salt), Crushed Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Lemon Concentrate), Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Dried Chili, Ground Turmeric, Herbs, Spices, Natural Flavors), Coconut (Desiccated Coconut (Contains Sulfites), Sugar, Dextrose, Salt)
Check KOHLRABI NOODLES, KALE, CARROTS, SPICY THAI SAUCE & TOASTED COCONUT FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, SPICY THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOHLRABI NOODLES, KALE, CARROTS, SPICY THAI SAUCE & TOASTED COCONUT FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, SPICY THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
KOHLRABI NOODLES, KALE, CARROTS, SPICY THAI SAUCE & TOASTED COCONUT FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, SPICY THAI is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


