Is Kolaches Sausage & Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Dairy Blend (Soy Flour, Sweet Dairy Whey, Calcium Sulfate), Egg Blen
Check Kolaches Sausage & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kolaches Sausage & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kolaches Sausage & Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


