Is Kolaches Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Dairy Blend (Soy Flour, Sweet Dairy Whey, Calcium Sulfate), Egg Blen

Check Kolaches Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kolaches Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go