Is KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRIES & CASCADE HOPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CASCADE HOPS
Check KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRIES & CASCADE HOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRIES & CASCADE HOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


