Is Kool-Aid Liquid Grape Raisin Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame, Potassium, Saib, Colour, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Kool-Aid Liquid Grape Raisin Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kool-Aid Liquid Grape Raisin Drink Mix | Spoonful